KGCA Rankings
Adjusted Score Calculations
Individual Rankings:
Player scores are normalized across different courses and conditions using adjusted score averages for fair comparisons.
(Player Score - (Course Rating - Course Par)) ÷ Course Par × 72
School Rankings:
School scores are calculated by summing the adjusted scores of each school's top 4 players from finalized varsity tournaments in the current season.
Note: School rankings are not calculated by averaging team scores from multiple tournaments.
All scores are standardized to a 72-par equivalent for consistency across different courses.
Boys School Rankings
| Place | School | Classification | # | Adj. Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawnee Mission East | 6A | 11 | 292.6 |
| 2 | Blue Valley North | 6A | 13 | 295.5 |
| 3 | Bishop Carroll | 5A | 12 | 298.1 |
| 4 | Blue Valley | 6A | 9 | 299.0 |
| 5 | Maize South | 5A | 9 | 301.4 |
| 6 | Blue Valley West | 6A | 8 | 303.2 |
| 7 | Olathe Northwest | 6A | 7 | 304.6 |
| 8 | St. James | 5A | 7 | 305.2 |
| 9 | Kapaun Mount Carmel | 5A | 9 | 310.5 |
| 10 | Olathe South | 6A | 9 | 310.8 |
| 11 | Goddard-Eisenhower | 5A | 9 | 311.0 |
| 12 | Mill Valley | 6A | 11 | 311.4 |
| 13 | Manhattan | 6A | 11 | 312.1 |
| 14 | Andover Central | 5A | 10 | 312.6 |
| 15 | Blue Valley Northwest | 6A | 9 | 313.1 |
| 16 | Blue Valley Southwest | 5A | 6 | 314.1 |
| 17 | Free State | 6A | 8 | 314.6 |
| 18 | Wamego | 4A | 14 | 314.7 |
| 19 | Wichita Collegiate | 3A | 8 | 315.4 |
| 20 | Wichita Trinity | 3A | 8 | 315.4 |
| 21 | Andover | 5A | 12 | 316.3 |
| 22 | Bishop Miege | 4A | 8 | 316.3 |
| 23 | Olathe West | 6A | 9 | 317.6 |
| 24 | Hesston | 3A | 13 | 318.7 |
| 25 | Shawnee Mission Northwest | 6A | 8 | 319.3 |
| 26 | De Soto | 5A | 9 | 320.1 |
| 27 | Circle | 4A | 10 | 323.4 |
| 28 | Hays | 5A | 10 | 323.7 |
| 29 | Washburn Rural | 6A | 10 | 323.8 |
| 30 | Spring Hill | 5A | 9 | 325.1 |
| 31 | Andale | 4A | 11 | 326.1 |
| 32 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 5A | 7 | 326.6 |
| 33 | Lawrence | 6A | 11 | 327.6 |
| 34 | South Gray | 1A | 8 | 327.8 |
| 35 | McPherson | 4A | 8 | 329.2 |
| 36 | Salina Sacred Heart | 2A | 10 | 329.5 |
| 37 | Dodge City | 6A | 10 | 332.7 |
| 38 | Hutchinson Trinity | 2A | 7 | 333.8 |
| 39 | Hill City | 1A | 8 | 334.2 |
| 40 | Garden City | 6A | 9 | 335.5 |
| 41 | Baxter Springs | 3A | 8 | 335.9 |
| 42 | Syracuse | 2A | 7 | 336.0 |
| 43 | Augusta | 4A | 8 | 336.5 |
| 44 | Pittsburg | 5A | 11 | 336.9 |
| 45 | Valley Center | 5A | 8 | 338.0 |
| 46 | Oakley | 2A | 8 | 338.4 |
| 47 | Gardner-Edgerton | 6A | 6 | 338.5 |
| 48 | Fort Scott | 4A | 12 | 338.7 |
| 49 | Christ Prep Academy | Other | 8 | 338.8 |
| 50 | Salina Central | 5A | 9 | 339.4 |
| 51 | Hutchinson | 5A | 8 | 339.7 |
| 52 | Independence | 4A | 17 | 340.1 |
| 53 | Seaman | 5A | 8 | 342.2 |
| 54 | Buhler | 4A | 10 | 342.4 |
| 55 | Great Bend | 5A | 8 | 343.7 |
| 56 | Kiowa County | 1A | 7 | 343.7 |
| 57 | Basehor-Linwood | 5A | 9 | 344.0 |
| 58 | Shawnee Mission South | 6A | 7 | 344.3 |
| 59 | Emporia | 5A | 10 | 344.4 |
| 60 | Chanute | 4A | 11 | 345.3 |
| 61 | Sabetha | 3A | 9 | 345.6 |
| 62 | Santa Fe Trail | 4A | 10 | 346.0 |
| 63 | Derby | 6A | 8 | 346.2 |
| 64 | Marysville | 3A | 8 | 346.5 |
| 65 | Maize | 6A | 8 | 347.1 |
| 66 | Hayden | 4A | 9 | 347.2 |
| 67 | Winfield | 4A | 8 | 347.2 |
| 68 | Wellington | 4A | 8 | 347.4 |
| 69 | Nemaha Central | 3A | 8 | 347.4 |
| 70 | Tonganoxie | 4A | 11 | 348.3 |
| 71 | Shawnee Heights | 5A | 9 | 348.6 |
| 72 | Goodland | 3A | 14 | 348.7 |
| 73 | Piper | 5A | 8 | 348.9 |
| 74 | Olathe East | 6A | 7 | 349.9 |
| 75 | Cair Paravel | 2A | 1 | 351.8 |
| 76 | Shawnee Mission North | 6A | 5 | 352.6 |
| 77 | Onaga | 1A | 8 | 353.4 |
| 78 | Garden Plain | 3A | 2 | 354.1 |
| 79 | Perry-Lecompton | 3A | 8 | 355.2 |
| 80 | Jefferson West | 3A | 10 | 356.2 |
| 81 | Rose Hill | 4A | 8 | 357.3 |
| 82 | Labette County | 4A | 8 | 357.9 |
| 83 | Goddard | 5A | 8 | 358.6 |
| 84 | Beloit | 3A | 7 | 359.3 |
| 85 | Clay Center | 4A | 10 | 360.2 |
| 86 | El Dorado | 4A | 7 | 360.2 |
| 87 | Russell | 3A | 7 | 360.2 |
| 88 | Caney Valley | 3A | 9 | 360.5 |
| 89 | Hoisington | 3A | 7 | 360.8 |
| 90 | Rock Creek | 4A | 7 | 361.0 |
| 91 | Thomas More | 2A | 8 | 361.1 |
| 92 | Paola | 4A | 5 | 361.6 |
| 93 | Hoxie | 2A | 10 | 362.1 |
| 94 | Atchison | 4A | 4 | 362.7 |
| 95 | Louisburg | 4A | 6 | 362.7 |
| 96 | Wellsville | 3A | 6 | 362.8 |
| 97 | Abilene | 4A | 7 | 363.3 |
| 98 | Hodgeman County | 1A | 7 | 363.8 |
| 99 | Frontenac | 3A | 7 | 363.9 |
| 100 | Elkhart | 1A | 7 | 364.0 |
Boys Individual Rankings
| # | Player | Team | Class | Grad. | Rounds | Adj. Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stuart Boulware | SME | 6A | 2027 | 6 | 69.9 |
| 2 | Charlie Haney | MAN | 6A | 2028 | 8 | 70.3 |
| 3 | Gavin Wahl | SG | 1A | 2026 | 8 | 70.8 |
| 4 | Lukas Nelson | BVW | 6A | 2026 | 5 | 70.9 |
| 5 | Kaden Leivian | BC | 5A | 2029 | 5 | 71.1 |
| 6 | Jack Butterbaugh | ONW | 6A | 2027 | 5 | 71.2 |
| 7 | Colt Farrow | ANC | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 71.6 |
| 8 | Luke Springer | GDE | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 71.9 |
| 9 | Max Farber | BC | 5A | 2026 | 5 | 71.9 |
| 10 | Josh Fratzel | SJA | 5A | 2027 | 6 | 71.9 |
| 11 | Drew Krystyn | BVN | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 72.1 |
| 12 | Connor MacGee | BV | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 72.1 |
| 13 | Brady Rapp | BVN | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 72.4 |
| 14 | Rhett Russell | BV | 6A | 2029 | 1 | 72.4 |
| 15 | Bronx Esterline | WCS | 3A | 2029 | 6 | 73.0 |
| 16 | Elliott Cowden | SME | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 73.3 |
| 17 | Hudson Bennish | SME | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 73.3 |
| 18 | Joe Binger | MZS | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 73.4 |
| 19 | Ethan Small | INDE | 4A | 2026 | 9 | 73.7 |
| 20 | Carson Bachrodt | KMC | 5A | 2026 | 6 | 73.7 |
| 21 | Regan Kueker | WAM | 4A | 2026 | 9 | 74.0 |
| 22 | Henry Thompson | LFS | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 74.2 |
| 23 | Easton Fink | OAK | 2A | 2026 | 7 | 74.2 |
| 24 | A.J. Kimzey | LFS | 6A | 2027 | 5 | 74.4 |
| 25 | Eli Platz | MV | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 74.4 |
| 26 | Conrad Parkhurst | MZS | 5A | 2028 | 8 | 74.4 |
| 27 | Anderson Helmer | CIR | 4A | 2026 | 9 | 74.4 |
| 28 | Beau Sheldon | BVSW | 5A | 2027 | 6 | 74.6 |
| 29 | Joe Honn | BVNW | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 74.9 |
| 30 | Seth Benjamin | AND | 5A | 2026 | 9 | 75.0 |
| 31 | Robbie St Peter | BVN | 6A | 2027 | 6 | 75.0 |
| 32 | Jones Tuttle | BVW | 6A | 2028 | 6 | 75.3 |
| 33 | Brayden Walter | GC | 6A | 2029 | 8 | 75.4 |
| 34 | Darren Powell | SJA | 5A | 2026 | 6 | 75.5 |
| 35 | Kyle Elliott | ONW | 6A | 2027 | 6 | 75.5 |
| 36 | Brody Fox | AND | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 75.7 |
| 37 | Tate Edwards | OS | 6A | 2027 | 6 | 75.8 |
| 38 | Griffin Bloemker | SMBM | 4A | 2027 | 7 | 76.0 |
| 39 | Will Ziegenhorn | BVN | 6A | 2027 | 4 | 76.0 |
| 40 | Breckin Miller | WAM | 4A | 2027 | 9 | 76.1 |
| 41 | Luke Taylor | SME | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 76.1 |
| 42 | Jackson Wood | SME | 6A | 2028 | 4 | 76.1 |
| 43 | Porter Howard | SME | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 76.1 |
| 44 | Cohen Museousky | GD | 5A | 2028 | 7 | 76.2 |
| 45 | Caleb Thompson | HAYS | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 76.2 |
| 46 | Koen Ewertz | MZS | 5A | 2027 | 7 | 76.3 |
| 47 | Cole Palmer | WTA | 3A | 2027 | 6 | 76.4 |
| 48 | Grayson Kelso | OS | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 76.4 |
| 49 | Rowan Banning | BVN | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 76.4 |
| 50 | Max Trevino | LV | 5A | 2029 | 7 | 76.4 |
| 51 | Connor Newman | HMB | 2A | 2028 | 8 | 76.4 |
| 52 | Brayden Repp | MV | 6A | 2026 | 5 | 76.7 |
| 53 | Landon Schreiber | BVN | 6A | 2029 | 5 | 76.7 |
| 54 | Braeden Masterson | BC | 5A | 2027 | 6 | 76.8 |
| 55 | Michael Wong | BV | 6A | 2027 | 3 | 76.8 |
| 56 | James Nelson | BVN | 6A | 2029 | 6 | 76.9 |
| 57 | Cole Cooper | MP | 4A | 2027 | 7 | 77.1 |
| 58 | Joey Governal | SJA | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 77.1 |
| 59 | Ty McFarland | SHL | 5A | 2027 | 8 | 77.1 |
| 60 | Alex Majors | WTA | 3A | 2026 | 8 | 77.2 |
| 61 | Patrick Smith | BVN | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 77.3 |
| 62 | Alex Burroughs | MZS | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 77.3 |
| 63 | Sawyer Campbell | KCO | 1A | 2026 | 7 | 77.3 |
| 64 | Evan Koehn | HST | 3A | 2029 | 9 | 77.3 |
| 65 | Wyatt Sharp | CIR | 4A | 2026 | 9 | 77.5 |
| 66 | Reece Roberts | FTS | 4A | 2026 | 8 | 77.5 |
| 67 | Josh Wehner | SME | 6A | 2026 | 5 | 77.5 |
| 68 | Carson Yates | OW | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 77.6 |
| 69 | Cole Parrish | BXS | 3A | 2028 | 7 | 77.7 |
| 70 | Luke Gonzalez | BV | 6A | 2027 | 5 | 77.7 |
| 71 | Christian Fowler | VC | 5A | 2028 | 8 | 77.7 |
| 72 | Cooper Martsolf | WTA | 3A | 2028 | 8 | 77.8 |
| 73 | Sam Lien | SMBM | 4A | 2027 | 8 | 77.8 |
| 74 | Parker Bennett | BVW | 6A | 2026 | 5 | 77.9 |
| 75 | Beckett Henry | SME | 6A | 2027 | 5 | 77.9 |
| 76 | TJ Spurlock | DS | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 77.9 |
| 77 | Tyler Charles | GDE | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 78.0 |
| 78 | Hampton Keller | BV | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 78.0 |
| 79 | Cohen Hageman | BC | 5A | 2027 | 6 | 78.3 |
| 80 | Carter Frey | HST | 3A | 2027 | 9 | 78.4 |
| 81 | Brooks Dyer | ANDA | 4A | 2028 | 8 | 78.5 |
| 82 | Michael Wilson | WR | 6A | 2026 | 8 | 78.5 |
| 83 | Ben Wegeng | KMC | 5A | 2026 | 6 | 78.6 |
| 84 | Chesney Erkel | EMP | 5A | 2028 | 8 | 78.6 |
| 85 | Brennen Coffield | IOLA | 3A | 2026 | 7 | 78.6 |
| 86 | Thomas Payne | SCN | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 78.6 |
| 87 | Graham Valburg | ONA | 1A | 2026 | 8 | 78.7 |
| 88 | Zac Patykiewicz | BVNW | 6A | 2028 | 7 | 78.7 |
| 89 | Nick Lambert | BVSW | 5A | 2028 | 6 | 78.7 |
| 90 | Charlie Keller | SYR | 2A | 2027 | 7 | 78.8 |
| 91 | Ryker Dondlinger | KMC | 5A | 2028 | 5 | 78.8 |
| 92 | Sam Deneke | OS | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 78.8 |
| 93 | Lars Jones | ONW | 6A | 2027 | 4 | 78.9 |
| 94 | Cole Koshlap | BVN | 6A | 2027 | 4 | 78.9 |
| 95 | Drew Conley | ONW | 6A | 2026 | 5 | 79.0 |
| 96 | Adam Thiel | SES | 3A | 2026 | 7 | 79.0 |
| 97 | Jack Jerwick | BVW | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 79.1 |
| 98 | Cooper Burnett | ONW | 6A | 2026 | 4 | 79.2 |
| 99 | Kooper Williams | CHNY | 3A | 2026 | 8 | 79.2 |
| 100 | Tyler Casebolt | TRC | 2A | 2027 | 7 | 79.2 |
School Rankings
| Place | School | Class | # | Adj. Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawnee Mission East | 6A | 11 | 292.6 |
| 2 | Blue Valley North | 6A | 13 | 295.5 |
| 3 | Bishop Carroll | 5A | 12 | 298.1 |
| 4 | Blue Valley | 6A | 9 | 299.0 |
| 5 | Maize South | 5A | 9 | 301.4 |
| 6 | Blue Valley West | 6A | 8 | 303.2 |
| 7 | Olathe Northwest | 6A | 7 | 304.6 |
| 8 | St. James | 5A | 7 | 305.2 |
| 9 | Kapaun Mount Carmel | 5A | 9 | 310.5 |
| 10 | Olathe South | 6A | 9 | 310.8 |
| 11 | Goddard-Eisenhower | 5A | 9 | 311.0 |
| 12 | Mill Valley | 6A | 11 | 311.4 |
| 13 | Manhattan | 6A | 11 | 312.1 |
| 14 | Andover Central | 5A | 10 | 312.6 |
| 15 | Blue Valley Northwest | 6A | 9 | 313.1 |
| 16 | Blue Valley Southwest | 5A | 6 | 314.1 |
| 17 | Free State | 6A | 8 | 314.6 |
| 18 | Wamego | 4A | 14 | 314.7 |
| 19 | Wichita Collegiate | 3A | 8 | 315.4 |
| 20 | Wichita Trinity | 3A | 8 | 315.4 |
| 21 | Andover | 5A | 12 | 316.3 |
| 22 | Bishop Miege | 4A | 8 | 316.3 |
| 23 | Olathe West | 6A | 9 | 317.6 |
| 24 | Hesston | 3A | 13 | 318.7 |
| 25 | Shawnee Mission Northwest | 6A | 8 | 319.3 |
| 26 | De Soto | 5A | 9 | 320.1 |
| 27 | Circle | 4A | 10 | 323.4 |
| 28 | Hays | 5A | 10 | 323.7 |
| 29 | Washburn Rural | 6A | 10 | 323.8 |
| 30 | Spring Hill | 5A | 9 | 325.1 |
| 31 | Andale | 4A | 11 | 326.1 |
| 32 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 5A | 7 | 326.6 |
| 33 | Lawrence | 6A | 11 | 327.6 |
| 34 | South Gray | 1A | 8 | 327.8 |
| 35 | McPherson | 4A | 8 | 329.2 |
| 36 | Salina Sacred Heart | 2A | 10 | 329.5 |
| 37 | Dodge City | 6A | 10 | 332.7 |
| 38 | Hutchinson Trinity | 2A | 7 | 333.8 |
| 39 | Hill City | 1A | 8 | 334.2 |
| 40 | Garden City | 6A | 9 | 335.5 |
| 41 | Baxter Springs | 3A | 8 | 335.9 |
| 42 | Syracuse | 2A | 7 | 336.0 |
| 43 | Augusta | 4A | 8 | 336.5 |
| 44 | Pittsburg | 5A | 11 | 336.9 |
| 45 | Valley Center | 5A | 8 | 338.0 |
| 46 | Oakley | 2A | 8 | 338.4 |
| 47 | Gardner-Edgerton | 6A | 6 | 338.5 |
| 48 | Fort Scott | 4A | 12 | 338.7 |
| 49 | Christ Prep Academy | Other | 8 | 338.8 |
| 50 | Salina Central | 5A | 9 | 339.4 |
| 51 | Hutchinson | 5A | 8 | 339.7 |
| 52 | Independence | 4A | 17 | 340.1 |
| 53 | Seaman | 5A | 8 | 342.2 |
| 54 | Buhler | 4A | 10 | 342.4 |
| 55 | Great Bend | 5A | 8 | 343.7 |
| 56 | Kiowa County | 1A | 7 | 343.7 |
| 57 | Basehor-Linwood | 5A | 9 | 344.0 |
| 58 | Shawnee Mission South | 6A | 7 | 344.3 |
| 59 | Emporia | 5A | 10 | 344.4 |
| 60 | Chanute | 4A | 11 | 345.3 |
| 61 | Sabetha | 3A | 9 | 345.6 |
| 62 | Santa Fe Trail | 4A | 10 | 346.0 |
| 63 | Derby | 6A | 8 | 346.2 |
| 64 | Marysville | 3A | 8 | 346.5 |
| 65 | Maize | 6A | 8 | 347.1 |
| 66 | Hayden | 4A | 9 | 347.2 |
| 67 | Winfield | 4A | 8 | 347.2 |
| 68 | Wellington | 4A | 8 | 347.4 |
| 69 | Nemaha Central | 3A | 8 | 347.4 |
| 70 | Tonganoxie | 4A | 11 | 348.3 |
| 71 | Shawnee Heights | 5A | 9 | 348.6 |
| 72 | Goodland | 3A | 14 | 348.7 |
| 73 | Piper | 5A | 8 | 348.9 |
| 74 | Olathe East | 6A | 7 | 349.9 |
| 75 | Cair Paravel | 2A | 1 | 351.8 |
| 76 | Shawnee Mission North | 6A | 5 | 352.6 |
| 77 | Onaga | 1A | 8 | 353.4 |
| 78 | Garden Plain | 3A | 2 | 354.1 |
| 79 | Perry-Lecompton | 3A | 8 | 355.2 |
| 80 | Jefferson West | 3A | 10 | 356.2 |
| 81 | Rose Hill | 4A | 8 | 357.3 |
| 82 | Labette County | 4A | 8 | 357.9 |
| 83 | Goddard | 5A | 8 | 358.6 |
| 84 | Beloit | 3A | 7 | 359.3 |
| 85 | Clay Center | 4A | 10 | 360.2 |
| 86 | El Dorado | 4A | 7 | 360.2 |
| 87 | Russell | 3A | 7 | 360.2 |
| 88 | Caney Valley | 3A | 9 | 360.5 |
| 89 | Hoisington | 3A | 7 | 360.8 |
| 90 | Rock Creek | 4A | 7 | 361.0 |
| 91 | Thomas More | 2A | 8 | 361.1 |
| 92 | Paola | 4A | 5 | 361.6 |
| 93 | Hoxie | 2A | 10 | 362.1 |
| 94 | Atchison | 4A | 4 | 362.7 |
| 95 | Louisburg | 4A | 6 | 362.7 |
| 96 | Wellsville | 3A | 6 | 362.8 |
| 97 | Abilene | 4A | 7 | 363.3 |
| 98 | Hodgeman County | 1A | 7 | 363.8 |
| 99 | Frontenac | 3A | 7 | 363.9 |
| 100 | Elkhart | 1A | 7 | 364.0 |
Individual Rankings
| # | Player | Team | Class | Grad. | Rounds | Adj. Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stuart Boulware | SME | 6A | 2027 | 6 | 69.9 |
| 2 | Charlie Haney | MAN | 6A | 2028 | 8 | 70.3 |
| 3 | Gavin Wahl | SG | 1A | 2026 | 8 | 70.8 |
| 4 | Lukas Nelson | BVW | 6A | 2026 | 5 | 70.9 |
| 5 | Kaden Leivian | BC | 5A | 2029 | 5 | 71.1 |
| 6 | Jack Butterbaugh | ONW | 6A | 2027 | 5 | 71.2 |
| 7 | Colt Farrow | ANC | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 71.6 |
| 8 | Luke Springer | GDE | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 71.9 |
| 9 | Max Farber | BC | 5A | 2026 | 5 | 71.9 |
| 10 | Josh Fratzel | SJA | 5A | 2027 | 6 | 71.9 |
| 11 | Drew Krystyn | BVN | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 72.1 |
| 12 | Connor MacGee | BV | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 72.1 |
| 13 | Brady Rapp | BVN | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 72.4 |
| 14 | Rhett Russell | BV | 6A | 2029 | 1 | 72.4 |
| 15 | Bronx Esterline | WCS | 3A | 2029 | 6 | 73.0 |
| 16 | Elliott Cowden | SME | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 73.3 |
| 17 | Hudson Bennish | SME | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 73.3 |
| 18 | Joe Binger | MZS | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 73.4 |
| 19 | Ethan Small | INDE | 4A | 2026 | 9 | 73.7 |
| 20 | Carson Bachrodt | KMC | 5A | 2026 | 6 | 73.7 |
| 21 | Regan Kueker | WAM | 4A | 2026 | 9 | 74.0 |
| 22 | Henry Thompson | LFS | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 74.2 |
| 23 | Easton Fink | OAK | 2A | 2026 | 7 | 74.2 |
| 24 | A.J. Kimzey | LFS | 6A | 2027 | 5 | 74.4 |
| 25 | Eli Platz | MV | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 74.4 |
| 26 | Conrad Parkhurst | MZS | 5A | 2028 | 8 | 74.4 |
| 27 | Anderson Helmer | CIR | 4A | 2026 | 9 | 74.4 |
| 28 | Beau Sheldon | BVSW | 5A | 2027 | 6 | 74.6 |
| 29 | Joe Honn | BVNW | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 74.9 |
| 30 | Seth Benjamin | AND | 5A | 2026 | 9 | 75.0 |
| 31 | Robbie St Peter | BVN | 6A | 2027 | 6 | 75.0 |
| 32 | Jones Tuttle | BVW | 6A | 2028 | 6 | 75.3 |
| 33 | Brayden Walter | GC | 6A | 2029 | 8 | 75.4 |
| 34 | Darren Powell | SJA | 5A | 2026 | 6 | 75.5 |
| 35 | Kyle Elliott | ONW | 6A | 2027 | 6 | 75.5 |
| 36 | Brody Fox | AND | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 75.7 |
| 37 | Tate Edwards | OS | 6A | 2027 | 6 | 75.8 |
| 38 | Griffin Bloemker | SMBM | 4A | 2027 | 7 | 76.0 |
| 39 | Will Ziegenhorn | BVN | 6A | 2027 | 4 | 76.0 |
| 40 | Breckin Miller | WAM | 4A | 2027 | 9 | 76.1 |
| 41 | Luke Taylor | SME | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 76.1 |
| 42 | Jackson Wood | SME | 6A | 2028 | 4 | 76.1 |
| 43 | Porter Howard | SME | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 76.1 |
| 44 | Cohen Museousky | GD | 5A | 2028 | 7 | 76.2 |
| 45 | Caleb Thompson | HAYS | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 76.2 |
| 46 | Koen Ewertz | MZS | 5A | 2027 | 7 | 76.3 |
| 47 | Cole Palmer | WTA | 3A | 2027 | 6 | 76.4 |
| 48 | Grayson Kelso | OS | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 76.4 |
| 49 | Rowan Banning | BVN | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 76.4 |
| 50 | Max Trevino | LV | 5A | 2029 | 7 | 76.4 |
| 51 | Connor Newman | HMB | 2A | 2028 | 8 | 76.4 |
| 52 | Brayden Repp | MV | 6A | 2026 | 5 | 76.7 |
| 53 | Landon Schreiber | BVN | 6A | 2029 | 5 | 76.7 |
| 54 | Braeden Masterson | BC | 5A | 2027 | 6 | 76.8 |
| 55 | Michael Wong | BV | 6A | 2027 | 3 | 76.8 |
| 56 | James Nelson | BVN | 6A | 2029 | 6 | 76.9 |
| 57 | Cole Cooper | MP | 4A | 2027 | 7 | 77.1 |
| 58 | Joey Governal | SJA | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 77.1 |
| 59 | Ty McFarland | SHL | 5A | 2027 | 8 | 77.1 |
| 60 | Alex Majors | WTA | 3A | 2026 | 8 | 77.2 |
| 61 | Patrick Smith | BVN | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 77.3 |
| 62 | Alex Burroughs | MZS | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 77.3 |
| 63 | Sawyer Campbell | KCO | 1A | 2026 | 7 | 77.3 |
| 64 | Evan Koehn | HST | 3A | 2029 | 9 | 77.3 |
| 65 | Wyatt Sharp | CIR | 4A | 2026 | 9 | 77.5 |
| 66 | Reece Roberts | FTS | 4A | 2026 | 8 | 77.5 |
| 67 | Josh Wehner | SME | 6A | 2026 | 5 | 77.5 |
| 68 | Carson Yates | OW | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 77.6 |
| 69 | Cole Parrish | BXS | 3A | 2028 | 7 | 77.7 |
| 70 | Luke Gonzalez | BV | 6A | 2027 | 5 | 77.7 |
| 71 | Christian Fowler | VC | 5A | 2028 | 8 | 77.7 |
| 72 | Cooper Martsolf | WTA | 3A | 2028 | 8 | 77.8 |
| 73 | Sam Lien | SMBM | 4A | 2027 | 8 | 77.8 |
| 74 | Parker Bennett | BVW | 6A | 2026 | 5 | 77.9 |
| 75 | Beckett Henry | SME | 6A | 2027 | 5 | 77.9 |
| 76 | TJ Spurlock | DS | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 77.9 |
| 77 | Tyler Charles | GDE | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 78.0 |
| 78 | Hampton Keller | BV | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 78.0 |
| 79 | Cohen Hageman | BC | 5A | 2027 | 6 | 78.3 |
| 80 | Carter Frey | HST | 3A | 2027 | 9 | 78.4 |
| 81 | Brooks Dyer | ANDA | 4A | 2028 | 8 | 78.5 |
| 82 | Michael Wilson | WR | 6A | 2026 | 8 | 78.5 |
| 83 | Ben Wegeng | KMC | 5A | 2026 | 6 | 78.6 |
| 84 | Chesney Erkel | EMP | 5A | 2028 | 8 | 78.6 |
| 85 | Brennen Coffield | IOLA | 3A | 2026 | 7 | 78.6 |
| 86 | Thomas Payne | SCN | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 78.6 |
| 87 | Graham Valburg | ONA | 1A | 2026 | 8 | 78.7 |
| 88 | Zac Patykiewicz | BVNW | 6A | 2028 | 7 | 78.7 |
| 89 | Nick Lambert | BVSW | 5A | 2028 | 6 | 78.7 |
| 90 | Charlie Keller | SYR | 2A | 2027 | 7 | 78.8 |
| 91 | Ryker Dondlinger | KMC | 5A | 2028 | 5 | 78.8 |
| 92 | Sam Deneke | OS | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 78.8 |
| 93 | Lars Jones | ONW | 6A | 2027 | 4 | 78.9 |
| 94 | Cole Koshlap | BVN | 6A | 2027 | 4 | 78.9 |
| 95 | Drew Conley | ONW | 6A | 2026 | 5 | 79.0 |
| 96 | Adam Thiel | SES | 3A | 2026 | 7 | 79.0 |
| 97 | Jack Jerwick | BVW | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 79.1 |
| 98 | Cooper Burnett | ONW | 6A | 2026 | 4 | 79.2 |
| 99 | Kooper Williams | CHNY | 3A | 2026 | 8 | 79.2 |
| 100 | Tyler Casebolt | TRC | 2A | 2027 | 7 | 79.2 |