AVCTL Div 3
✓ Final Results
Willowbend Golf Club
Date:
05/12/2026
Format:
Varsity | 18 holes
Tees:
Blue
Par:
72
Yards:
6460
Rating:
71.0
Individual Results
| # | Player | School | Total | To Par |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 🥇 | Zach Chance | BUHL | ||
| 2 🥈 | Cole Cooper | MP | ||
| 3 🥉 | Wyatt Sharp | CIR | ||
| 4 | Alex Fenske | CIR | ||
| 5 | Reid Shelite | AUG | ||
| 6 | Anderson Helmer | CIR | ||
| 7 | Beckham Stoops | AUG | ||
| 8 | Isaiah Heredia | BUHL | ||
| 9 | Hudson Krehbiel | MP | ||
| 10 | Nick Chance | BUHL | ||
| 11 | Cale Wills | AUG | ||
| 12 | Ben Davis | CIR | ||
| 13 | Jace Horning | BUHL | ||
| 14 | Zane Sporleder | MP | ||
| 15 | Quentin Coons | CIR | ||
| 16 | Carter Stover | BUHL | ||
| 17 | Trystan Emerson | WNF | ||
| 18 | Paxton Ingels | MP | ||
| 19 | Eli Tagg | WNF | ||
| 20 | Kolton Parrish | CIR | ||
| 21 | Parker Owens | WNF | ||
| 22 | Mason Price | WNF | ||
| 23 | Breken Downs | MLV | ||
| 24 | Hunter Vogelsberg | MP | ||
| 25 | Kyson Clark | WNF | ||
| 26 | Ben Gazaway | BUHL | ||
| 27 | Noah Cervantes | AUG | ||
| 28 | Landon Scott | AUG | ||
| 29 | Drake Timson | MP | ||
| 30 | Qin Wilt | MLV | ||
| 31 | Walter Rodrick | AUG | ||
| 32 | Yates Gilliland | WNF | ||
| 33 | Collin Sparks | MLV | ||
| 34 | Gibson Schmidt | MLV | ||
| 35 | Jace Larkins | MLV | ||
| 36 | Jaxon Parrott | MLV |
Bold earned medal
Hole Statistics
| Hole | Par | Avg. | S/G | Yards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5.4 | +1.4 | 390 |
| 2 | 4 | 4.8 | +0.8 | 382 |
| 3 | 5 | 5.4 | +0.4 | 513 |
| 4 | 3 | 3.7 | +0.7 | 160 |
| 5 | 4 | 4.7 | +0.7 | 352 |
| 6 | 4 | 4.8 | +0.8 | 430 |
| 7 | 5 | 6.7 | +1.7 | 506 |
| 8 | 3 | 4.3 | +1.3 | 145 |
| 9 | 4 | 5.3 | +1.3 | 285 |
| 10 | 4 | 4.6 | +0.6 | 326 |
| 11 | 5 | 6.2 | +1.2 | 555 |
| 12 | 3 | 4.1 | +1.1 | 192 |
| 13 | 4 | 5.2 | +1.2 | 405 |
| 14 | 4 | 4.6 | +0.6 | 285 |
| 15 | 5 | 5.1 | +0.1 | 510 |
| 16 | 4 | 5.3 | +1.3 | 439 |
| 17 | 3 | 3.9 | +0.9 | 165 |
| 18 | 4 | 5.0 | +1.0 | 420 |
| Total | 72 | 89.1 | +17.1 | 6460 |