KGCA Rankings
Adjusted Score Calculations
Individual Rankings:
Player scores are normalized across different courses and conditions using adjusted score averages for fair comparisons.
(Player Score - (Course Rating - Course Par)) ÷ Course Par × 72
School Rankings:
School scores are calculated by summing the adjusted scores of each school's top 4 players from finalized varsity tournaments in the current season.
Note: School rankings are not calculated by averaging team scores from multiple tournaments.
All scores are standardized to a 72-par equivalent for consistency across different courses.
Boys School Rankings
| Place | School | Classification | # | Adj. Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | St. Mary's Colgan | 2A | 7 | 364.2 |
| 102 | Liberal | 6A | 9 | 364.7 |
| 103 | Colby | 3A | 9 | 365.3 |
| 104 | Salina South | 5A | 9 | 365.6 |
| 105 | Cheney | 3A | 12 | 366.8 |
| 106 | Sterling | 2A | 7 | 366.9 |
| 107 | Lakin | 3A | 7 | 367.3 |
| 108 | Bonner Springs | 5A | 7 | 368.2 |
| 109 | Plainville | 2A | 7 | 368.3 |
| 110 | Arkansas City | 5A | 7 | 368.7 |
| 111 | Junction City | 6A | 7 | 369.0 |
| 112 | Silver Lake | 3A | 8 | 369.1 |
| 113 | Oberlin | 1A | 8 | 369.2 |
| 114 | Ottawa | 4A | 8 | 369.3 |
| 115 | Iola | 3A | 7 | 369.7 |
| 116 | Norton | 3A | 7 | 370.5 |
| 117 | Phillipsburg | 3A | 7 | 370.8 |
| 118 | Newton | 5A | 9 | 371.0 |
| 119 | Concordia | 4A | 8 | 371.0 |
| 120 | Ellinwood | 2A | 7 | 371.0 |
| 121 | Centralia | 1A | 8 | 371.6 |
| 122 | Greeley County | 1A | 8 | 371.8 |
| 123 | Minneola | 1A | 7 | 372.0 |
| 124 | Wichita Warriors | Other | 4 | 372.0 |
| 125 | Campus | 6A | 7 | 372.3 |
| 126 | Olathe North | 6A | 5 | 372.4 |
| 127 | Wichita East | 6A | 8 | 373.3 |
| 128 | Leavenworth | 5A | 7 | 375.2 |
| 129 | Southeast of Saline | 3A | 10 | 375.3 |
| 130 | Smith Center | 2A | 6 | 375.3 |
| 131 | Pratt | 4A | 10 | 375.6 |
| 132 | Lakeside | Sand | 2 | 376.2 |
| 133 | Burlington | 3A | 7 | 376.3 |
| 134 | Scott Community | 3A | 8 | 376.8 |
| 135 | Shawnee Mission West | 6A | 5 | 376.9 |
| 136 | Trego Community | 2A | 8 | 377.5 |
| 137 | Wichita Northwest | 6A | 6 | 377.7 |
| 138 | Rossville | 2A | 9 | 378.0 |
| 139 | Neodesha | 3A | 8 | 378.3 |
| 140 | Meade | 1A | 7 | 378.8 |
| 141 | Heritage Christian Academy | 3 | 8 | 379.2 |
| 142 | Anderson County | 3A | 7 | 379.9 |
| 143 | St. Marys | 2A | 9 | 380.7 |
| 144 | Oskaloosa | 3A | 5 | 381.0 |
| 145 | Girard | 3A | 7 | 381.3 |
| 146 | Wheatland-Grinnell | 1A | 10 | 381.3 |
| 147 | Republic County | 2A | 8 | 381.6 |
| 148 | Baldwin | 4A | 6 | 381.9 |
| 149 | Washington County | 2A | 8 | 381.9 |
| 150 | St. Francis | 1A | 7 | 382.5 |
| 151 | Wichita Heights | 6A | 7 | 384.4 |
| 152 | Central Christian | 1A | 8 | 386.0 |
| 153 | Erie | 2A | 8 | 386.6 |
| 154 | Hanover | 1A | 8 | 388.4 |
| 155 | Kingman | 3A | 9 | 389.0 |
| 156 | Ellis | 1A | 8 | 389.2 |
| 157 | Columbus | 3A | 7 | 390.8 |
| 158 | Holcomb | 3A | 8 | 391.3 |
| 159 | Eudora | 4A | 8 | 391.4 |
| 160 | Berean Acadamy | 1A | 7 | 391.6 |
| 161 | Topeka West | 5A | 8 | 392.2 |
| 162 | Ellsworth | 3A | 8 | 393.8 |
| 163 | Chaparral | 3A | 6 | 394.7 |
| 164 | Sublette | 2A | 7 | 394.7 |
| 165 | Larned | 3A | 8 | 394.8 |
| 166 | Solomon | 2A | 9 | 396.8 |
| 167 | Humboldt | 2A | 9 | 397.1 |
| 168 | Hugoton | 4A | 10 | 399.3 |
| 169 | Rawlins County | 2A | 8 | 400.5 |
| 170 | Halstead | 3A | 9 | 402.3 |
| 171 | Ulysses | 4A | 9 | 402.7 |
| 172 | KC Christian | 2A | 7 | 403.5 |
| 173 | St. John-Hudson | 1A | 8 | 403.9 |
| 174 | Hillsboro | 2A | 8 | 404.0 |
| 175 | Wichita North | 6A | 6 | 404.1 |
| 176 | Clearwater | 4A | 9 | 405.1 |
| 177 | Rock Hills | Sand | 1 | 405.1 |
| 178 | Quinter | 1A | 7 | 405.7 |
| 179 | Coffeyville | 4A | 8 | 406.1 |
| 180 | Lyndon | 1A | 8 | 406.5 |
| 181 | Mulvane | 4A | 8 | 406.6 |
| 182 | Turner | 5A | 7 | 406.8 |
| 183 | South Central | 1A | 8 | 406.9 |
| 184 | Council Grove | 3A | 8 | 407.1 |
| 185 | Medicine Lodge | 2A | 7 | 407.4 |
| 186 | Cimarron | 3A | 8 | 407.8 |
| 187 | Linn | 1A | 7 | 408.0 |
| 188 | Wichita County | 2A | 7 | 408.5 |
| 189 | Jayhawk Linn | 3A | 4 | 408.6 |
| 190 | Uniontown | 2A | 6 | 408.7 |
| 191 | Clifton-Clyde | 1A | 3 | 409.0 |
| 192 | Lansing | 5A | 8 | 409.5 |
| 193 | Lyons | 3A | 8 | 409.7 |
| 194 | Northern Valley | 1A | 6 | 412.6 |
| 195 | Sharon Springs | 1A | 7 | 413.5 |
| 196 | Maranatha | 3A | 6 | 414.8 |
| 197 | Eureka | 2A | 9 | 415.5 |
| 198 | Pretty Prairie | 1A | 8 | 416.1 |
| 199 | Haven | 1A | 0 | 418.6 |
| 200 | Olpe | 1A | 8 | 421.3 |
Boys Individual Rankings
| # | Player | Team | Class | Grad. | Rounds | Adj. Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Cooper Graham | MAN | 6A | 2026 | 8 | 79.2 |
| 102 | Jamison Lenz | BVW | 6A | 2028 | 7 | 79.2 |
| 103 | Justin Ross | BVW | 6A | 2027 | 6 | 79.3 |
| 104 | Harrison Brown | MV | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 79.3 |
| 105 | Kale Miller | LIB | 6A | 2028 | 8 | 79.3 |
| 106 | Jackson Loomis | GDE | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 79.3 |
| 107 | Briggs Perry | SME | 6A | 2026 | 3 | 79.3 |
| 108 | Xayden Garcia | ANC | 5A | 2027 | 8 | 79.4 |
| 109 | Jake Mooney | RS | 3A | 2026 | 7 | 79.4 |
| 110 | Owen Young | KMC | 5A | 2026 | 6 | 79.4 |
| 111 | Cash Nelson | LFS | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 79.4 |
| 112 | Tommy Curtis | SME | 6A | 2027 | 2 | 79.5 |
| 113 | Easton Moulin | HOLT | 3A | 2028 | 7 | 79.6 |
| 114 | John Boulware | SME | 6A | 2030 | 5 | 79.6 |
| 115 | Chase Meyer | OW | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 79.6 |
| 116 | Andrew Kirkwood | LAW | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 79.6 |
| 117 | Tanner Linden | BVNW | 6A | 2027 | 6 | 79.7 |
| 118 | Hayes Stueve | BV | 6A | 2028 | 6 | 79.8 |
| 119 | Henry Mies | KMC | 5A | 2029 | 6 | 79.8 |
| 120 | Dylan Harsch | BVNW | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 79.8 |
| 121 | Brodie Gager | OS | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 79.8 |
| 122 | Layton Thomas | NMC | 3A | 2026 | 8 | 79.8 |
| 123 | Hunter Hedberg | DS | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 79.8 |
| 124 | Jacobi Salyers | WCS | 3A | 2028 | 8 | 79.8 |
| 125 | Liam Dietz | BVW | 6A | 2027 | 4 | 79.9 |
| 126 | Will Tuttle | SSH | 2A | 2026 | 7 | 79.9 |
| 127 | Wyatt Dean | WR | 6A | 2028 | 8 | 79.9 |
| 128 | Tommy Curtis | SME | 6A | 2027 | 2 | 80.0 |
| 129 | Hudson Schreiber | BVN | 6A | 2028 | 3 | 80.0 |
| 130 | Brody Buessing | SFT | 4A | 2029 | 8 | 80.0 |
| 131 | AJ Deges | HC | 1A | 2027 | 6 | 80.0 |
| 132 | Noah Kisner | DS | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 80.0 |
| 133 | Ben Engle | SMBM | 4A | 2027 | 7 | 80.1 |
| 134 | Cullen Kintner | STA | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 80.1 |
| 135 | Isaac Lister | OW | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 80.1 |
| 136 | Corbin May-Bryant | LAW | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 80.1 |
| 137 | Ryan Heyka | BVSW | 5A | 2028 | 5 | 80.1 |
| 138 | Cade Cochran | MAN | 6A | 2026 | 8 | 80.2 |
| 139 | Austin Penner | HST | 3A | 2027 | 9 | 80.2 |
| 140 | Landon Langston | WCS | 3A | 2027 | 8 | 80.2 |
| 141 | Becker Sliva | ONW | 6A | 2029 | 5 | 80.2 |
| 142 | Eli Sedlaeck | MVL | 3A | 2026 | 6 | 80.2 |
| 143 | Will Holtzman | ONW | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 80.2 |
| 144 | John Ward | BL | 5A | 2027 | 8 | 80.3 |
| 145 | Brody Harkrader | OW | 6A | 2028 | 6 | 80.3 |
| 146 | Jackson Friesen | ANC | 5A | 2026 | 9 | 80.3 |
| 147 | McClain Smith | BV | 6A | 2027 | 8 | 80.4 |
| 148 | Caleb Cleverdon | CPLS | 2A | 2026 | 8 | 80.4 |
| 149 | Toby Wagner | PLHS | 3A | 2029 | 8 | 80.5 |
| 150 | Kieran Myers | SMS | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 80.5 |
| 151 | Patrick Mayo | BVN | 6A | 2027 | 6 | 80.6 |
| 152 | Hudson Edelman | RC | 4A | 2027 | 7 | 80.7 |
| 153 | Matthew Davis | SJA | 5A | 2026 | 6 | 80.7 |
| 154 | Evrett Wood | OS | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 80.7 |
| 155 | Braxon Mangan | TGC | 1A | 2027 | 7 | 80.7 |
| 156 | Cavan Schueller | ANDA | 4A | 2027 | 8 | 80.7 |
| 157 | Hudson Schwartz | BVSW | 5A | 2027 | 5 | 80.7 |
| 158 | Finn Pollack | BVNW | 6A | 2027 | 5 | 80.7 |
| 159 | John Koenings | SJA | 5A | 2026 | 5 | 80.7 |
| 160 | Lucas Herthel | SHL | 5A | 2027 | 8 | 80.9 |
| 161 | Tatum Ford | AND | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 80.9 |
| 162 | Marley Harter | EMP | 5A | 2027 | 8 | 80.9 |
| 163 | Jace Akins | PITT | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 81.0 |
| 164 | Ian Field | MV | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 81.0 |
| 165 | Drew Stein | SME | 6A | 2030 | 1 | 81.0 |
| 166 | Max Yang | BV | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 81.2 |
| 167 | Lane Stand | HUG | 4A | 2028 | 8 | 81.2 |
| 168 | Chase Malone | BVNW | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 81.2 |
| 169 | Cooper Bishop | MZS | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 81.2 |
| 170 | Travis Black | MZS | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 81.2 |
| 171 | Reid Shelite | AUG | 4A | 2027 | 8 | 81.3 |
| 172 | Beckham Stoops | AUG | 4A | 2028 | 7 | 81.3 |
| 173 | Grant Ostmeyer | SCN | 5A | 2028 | 8 | 81.3 |
| 174 | Eli Neff | WAM | 4A | 2026 | 9 | 81.3 |
| 175 | Tommy Barbour | ANC | 5A | 2027 | 9 | 81.3 |
| 176 | Paxton Ingels | MP | 4A | 2026 | 7 | 81.4 |
| 177 | Brock Keller | SYR | 2A | 2028 | 7 | 81.4 |
| 178 | Cameron Rosenberg | WELL | 4A | 2027 | 2 | 81.5 |
| 179 | Braylon Mull | GLD | 3A | 2026 | 8 | 81.5 |
| 180 | Charlie Hall | PITT | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 81.5 |
| 181 | Connor Skilling | BV | 6A | 2028 | 1 | 81.5 |
| 182 | Jack Kilroy | STA | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 81.5 |
| 183 | Cooper Phillips | ONW | 6A | 2028 | 1 | 81.6 |
| 184 | Mason Laurin | PHB | 3A | 2027 | 7 | 81.6 |
| 185 | Chase Phillips | OS | 6A | 2026 | 3 | 81.6 |
| 186 | Cade Rebne | OW | 6A | 2028 | 6 | 81.6 |
| 187 | Devin Becker | STA | 5A | 2027 | 4 | 81.7 |
| 188 | Chase Hastert | CPLS | 2A | 2028 | 8 | 81.7 |
| 189 | Ethan Benedict | BVNW | 6A | 2029 | 1 | 81.7 |
| 190 | Sam Rahto | BVNW | 6A | 2028 | 1 | 81.7 |
| 191 | Nic Tonnessen | GDE | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 81.8 |
| 192 | Leo Maxwell | WAR | Other | 2027 | 4 | 81.8 |
| 193 | Isaac Wright | GDE | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 81.8 |
| 194 | Peyton Goehring | WR | 6A | 2026 | 8 | 81.9 |
| 195 | Joe Dempsie | SJA | 5A | 2027 | 5 | 81.9 |
| 196 | Ty Presley | DC | 6A | 2027 | 8 | 82.0 |
| 197 | Jake Koksal | SSH | 2A | 2029 | 8 | 82.0 |
| 198 | Mark Krystyn | BVN | 6A | 2028 | 1 | 82.0 |
| 199 | Cameron Burnett | ONW | 6A | 2026 | 1 | 82.1 |
| 200 | Trey Oakley | HAYS | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 82.1 |
School Rankings
| Place | School | Class | # | Adj. Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | St. Mary's Colgan | 2A | 7 | 364.2 |
| 102 | Liberal | 6A | 9 | 364.7 |
| 103 | Colby | 3A | 9 | 365.3 |
| 104 | Salina South | 5A | 9 | 365.6 |
| 105 | Cheney | 3A | 12 | 366.8 |
| 106 | Sterling | 2A | 7 | 366.9 |
| 107 | Lakin | 3A | 7 | 367.3 |
| 108 | Bonner Springs | 5A | 7 | 368.2 |
| 109 | Plainville | 2A | 7 | 368.3 |
| 110 | Arkansas City | 5A | 7 | 368.7 |
| 111 | Junction City | 6A | 7 | 369.0 |
| 112 | Silver Lake | 3A | 8 | 369.1 |
| 113 | Oberlin | 1A | 8 | 369.2 |
| 114 | Ottawa | 4A | 8 | 369.3 |
| 115 | Iola | 3A | 7 | 369.7 |
| 116 | Norton | 3A | 7 | 370.5 |
| 117 | Phillipsburg | 3A | 7 | 370.8 |
| 118 | Newton | 5A | 9 | 371.0 |
| 119 | Concordia | 4A | 8 | 371.0 |
| 120 | Ellinwood | 2A | 7 | 371.0 |
| 121 | Centralia | 1A | 8 | 371.6 |
| 122 | Greeley County | 1A | 8 | 371.8 |
| 123 | Minneola | 1A | 7 | 372.0 |
| 124 | Wichita Warriors | Other | 4 | 372.0 |
| 125 | Campus | 6A | 7 | 372.3 |
| 126 | Olathe North | 6A | 5 | 372.4 |
| 127 | Wichita East | 6A | 8 | 373.3 |
| 128 | Leavenworth | 5A | 7 | 375.2 |
| 129 | Southeast of Saline | 3A | 10 | 375.3 |
| 130 | Smith Center | 2A | 6 | 375.3 |
| 131 | Pratt | 4A | 10 | 375.6 |
| 132 | Lakeside | Sand | 2 | 376.2 |
| 133 | Burlington | 3A | 7 | 376.3 |
| 134 | Scott Community | 3A | 8 | 376.8 |
| 135 | Shawnee Mission West | 6A | 5 | 376.9 |
| 136 | Trego Community | 2A | 8 | 377.5 |
| 137 | Wichita Northwest | 6A | 6 | 377.7 |
| 138 | Rossville | 2A | 9 | 378.0 |
| 139 | Neodesha | 3A | 8 | 378.3 |
| 140 | Meade | 1A | 7 | 378.8 |
| 141 | Heritage Christian Academy | 3 | 8 | 379.2 |
| 142 | Anderson County | 3A | 7 | 379.9 |
| 143 | St. Marys | 2A | 9 | 380.7 |
| 144 | Oskaloosa | 3A | 5 | 381.0 |
| 145 | Girard | 3A | 7 | 381.3 |
| 146 | Wheatland-Grinnell | 1A | 10 | 381.3 |
| 147 | Republic County | 2A | 8 | 381.6 |
| 148 | Baldwin | 4A | 6 | 381.9 |
| 149 | Washington County | 2A | 8 | 381.9 |
| 150 | St. Francis | 1A | 7 | 382.5 |
| 151 | Wichita Heights | 6A | 7 | 384.4 |
| 152 | Central Christian | 1A | 8 | 386.0 |
| 153 | Erie | 2A | 8 | 386.6 |
| 154 | Hanover | 1A | 8 | 388.4 |
| 155 | Kingman | 3A | 9 | 389.0 |
| 156 | Ellis | 1A | 8 | 389.2 |
| 157 | Columbus | 3A | 7 | 390.8 |
| 158 | Holcomb | 3A | 8 | 391.3 |
| 159 | Eudora | 4A | 8 | 391.4 |
| 160 | Berean Acadamy | 1A | 7 | 391.6 |
| 161 | Topeka West | 5A | 8 | 392.2 |
| 162 | Ellsworth | 3A | 8 | 393.8 |
| 163 | Chaparral | 3A | 6 | 394.7 |
| 164 | Sublette | 2A | 7 | 394.7 |
| 165 | Larned | 3A | 8 | 394.8 |
| 166 | Solomon | 2A | 9 | 396.8 |
| 167 | Humboldt | 2A | 9 | 397.1 |
| 168 | Hugoton | 4A | 10 | 399.3 |
| 169 | Rawlins County | 2A | 8 | 400.5 |
| 170 | Halstead | 3A | 9 | 402.3 |
| 171 | Ulysses | 4A | 9 | 402.7 |
| 172 | KC Christian | 2A | 7 | 403.5 |
| 173 | St. John-Hudson | 1A | 8 | 403.9 |
| 174 | Hillsboro | 2A | 8 | 404.0 |
| 175 | Wichita North | 6A | 6 | 404.1 |
| 176 | Clearwater | 4A | 9 | 405.1 |
| 177 | Rock Hills | Sand | 1 | 405.1 |
| 178 | Quinter | 1A | 7 | 405.7 |
| 179 | Coffeyville | 4A | 8 | 406.1 |
| 180 | Lyndon | 1A | 8 | 406.5 |
| 181 | Mulvane | 4A | 8 | 406.6 |
| 182 | Turner | 5A | 7 | 406.8 |
| 183 | South Central | 1A | 8 | 406.9 |
| 184 | Council Grove | 3A | 8 | 407.1 |
| 185 | Medicine Lodge | 2A | 7 | 407.4 |
| 186 | Cimarron | 3A | 8 | 407.8 |
| 187 | Linn | 1A | 7 | 408.0 |
| 188 | Wichita County | 2A | 7 | 408.5 |
| 189 | Jayhawk Linn | 3A | 4 | 408.6 |
| 190 | Uniontown | 2A | 6 | 408.7 |
| 191 | Clifton-Clyde | 1A | 3 | 409.0 |
| 192 | Lansing | 5A | 8 | 409.5 |
| 193 | Lyons | 3A | 8 | 409.7 |
| 194 | Northern Valley | 1A | 6 | 412.6 |
| 195 | Sharon Springs | 1A | 7 | 413.5 |
| 196 | Maranatha | 3A | 6 | 414.8 |
| 197 | Eureka | 2A | 9 | 415.5 |
| 198 | Pretty Prairie | 1A | 8 | 416.1 |
| 199 | Haven | 1A | 0 | 418.6 |
| 200 | Olpe | 1A | 8 | 421.3 |
Individual Rankings
| # | Player | Team | Class | Grad. | Rounds | Adj. Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Cooper Graham | MAN | 6A | 2026 | 8 | 79.2 |
| 102 | Jamison Lenz | BVW | 6A | 2028 | 7 | 79.2 |
| 103 | Justin Ross | BVW | 6A | 2027 | 6 | 79.3 |
| 104 | Harrison Brown | MV | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 79.3 |
| 105 | Kale Miller | LIB | 6A | 2028 | 8 | 79.3 |
| 106 | Jackson Loomis | GDE | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 79.3 |
| 107 | Briggs Perry | SME | 6A | 2026 | 3 | 79.3 |
| 108 | Xayden Garcia | ANC | 5A | 2027 | 8 | 79.4 |
| 109 | Jake Mooney | RS | 3A | 2026 | 7 | 79.4 |
| 110 | Owen Young | KMC | 5A | 2026 | 6 | 79.4 |
| 111 | Cash Nelson | LFS | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 79.4 |
| 112 | Tommy Curtis | SME | 6A | 2027 | 2 | 79.5 |
| 113 | Easton Moulin | HOLT | 3A | 2028 | 7 | 79.6 |
| 114 | John Boulware | SME | 6A | 2030 | 5 | 79.6 |
| 115 | Chase Meyer | OW | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 79.6 |
| 116 | Andrew Kirkwood | LAW | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 79.6 |
| 117 | Tanner Linden | BVNW | 6A | 2027 | 6 | 79.7 |
| 118 | Hayes Stueve | BV | 6A | 2028 | 6 | 79.8 |
| 119 | Henry Mies | KMC | 5A | 2029 | 6 | 79.8 |
| 120 | Dylan Harsch | BVNW | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 79.8 |
| 121 | Brodie Gager | OS | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 79.8 |
| 122 | Layton Thomas | NMC | 3A | 2026 | 8 | 79.8 |
| 123 | Hunter Hedberg | DS | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 79.8 |
| 124 | Jacobi Salyers | WCS | 3A | 2028 | 8 | 79.8 |
| 125 | Liam Dietz | BVW | 6A | 2027 | 4 | 79.9 |
| 126 | Will Tuttle | SSH | 2A | 2026 | 7 | 79.9 |
| 127 | Wyatt Dean | WR | 6A | 2028 | 8 | 79.9 |
| 128 | Tommy Curtis | SME | 6A | 2027 | 2 | 80.0 |
| 129 | Hudson Schreiber | BVN | 6A | 2028 | 3 | 80.0 |
| 130 | Brody Buessing | SFT | 4A | 2029 | 8 | 80.0 |
| 131 | AJ Deges | HC | 1A | 2027 | 6 | 80.0 |
| 132 | Noah Kisner | DS | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 80.0 |
| 133 | Ben Engle | SMBM | 4A | 2027 | 7 | 80.1 |
| 134 | Cullen Kintner | STA | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 80.1 |
| 135 | Isaac Lister | OW | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 80.1 |
| 136 | Corbin May-Bryant | LAW | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 80.1 |
| 137 | Ryan Heyka | BVSW | 5A | 2028 | 5 | 80.1 |
| 138 | Cade Cochran | MAN | 6A | 2026 | 8 | 80.2 |
| 139 | Austin Penner | HST | 3A | 2027 | 9 | 80.2 |
| 140 | Landon Langston | WCS | 3A | 2027 | 8 | 80.2 |
| 141 | Becker Sliva | ONW | 6A | 2029 | 5 | 80.2 |
| 142 | Eli Sedlaeck | MVL | 3A | 2026 | 6 | 80.2 |
| 143 | Will Holtzman | ONW | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 80.2 |
| 144 | John Ward | BL | 5A | 2027 | 8 | 80.3 |
| 145 | Brody Harkrader | OW | 6A | 2028 | 6 | 80.3 |
| 146 | Jackson Friesen | ANC | 5A | 2026 | 9 | 80.3 |
| 147 | McClain Smith | BV | 6A | 2027 | 8 | 80.4 |
| 148 | Caleb Cleverdon | CPLS | 2A | 2026 | 8 | 80.4 |
| 149 | Toby Wagner | PLHS | 3A | 2029 | 8 | 80.5 |
| 150 | Kieran Myers | SMS | 6A | 2026 | 7 | 80.5 |
| 151 | Patrick Mayo | BVN | 6A | 2027 | 6 | 80.6 |
| 152 | Hudson Edelman | RC | 4A | 2027 | 7 | 80.7 |
| 153 | Matthew Davis | SJA | 5A | 2026 | 6 | 80.7 |
| 154 | Evrett Wood | OS | 6A | 2026 | 6 | 80.7 |
| 155 | Braxon Mangan | TGC | 1A | 2027 | 7 | 80.7 |
| 156 | Cavan Schueller | ANDA | 4A | 2027 | 8 | 80.7 |
| 157 | Hudson Schwartz | BVSW | 5A | 2027 | 5 | 80.7 |
| 158 | Finn Pollack | BVNW | 6A | 2027 | 5 | 80.7 |
| 159 | John Koenings | SJA | 5A | 2026 | 5 | 80.7 |
| 160 | Lucas Herthel | SHL | 5A | 2027 | 8 | 80.9 |
| 161 | Tatum Ford | AND | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 80.9 |
| 162 | Marley Harter | EMP | 5A | 2027 | 8 | 80.9 |
| 163 | Jace Akins | PITT | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 81.0 |
| 164 | Ian Field | MV | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 81.0 |
| 165 | Drew Stein | SME | 6A | 2030 | 1 | 81.0 |
| 166 | Max Yang | BV | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 81.2 |
| 167 | Lane Stand | HUG | 4A | 2028 | 8 | 81.2 |
| 168 | Chase Malone | BVNW | 6A | 2027 | 7 | 81.2 |
| 169 | Cooper Bishop | MZS | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 81.2 |
| 170 | Travis Black | MZS | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 81.2 |
| 171 | Reid Shelite | AUG | 4A | 2027 | 8 | 81.3 |
| 172 | Beckham Stoops | AUG | 4A | 2028 | 7 | 81.3 |
| 173 | Grant Ostmeyer | SCN | 5A | 2028 | 8 | 81.3 |
| 174 | Eli Neff | WAM | 4A | 2026 | 9 | 81.3 |
| 175 | Tommy Barbour | ANC | 5A | 2027 | 9 | 81.3 |
| 176 | Paxton Ingels | MP | 4A | 2026 | 7 | 81.4 |
| 177 | Brock Keller | SYR | 2A | 2028 | 7 | 81.4 |
| 178 | Cameron Rosenberg | WELL | 4A | 2027 | 2 | 81.5 |
| 179 | Braylon Mull | GLD | 3A | 2026 | 8 | 81.5 |
| 180 | Charlie Hall | PITT | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 81.5 |
| 181 | Connor Skilling | BV | 6A | 2028 | 1 | 81.5 |
| 182 | Jack Kilroy | STA | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 81.5 |
| 183 | Cooper Phillips | ONW | 6A | 2028 | 1 | 81.6 |
| 184 | Mason Laurin | PHB | 3A | 2027 | 7 | 81.6 |
| 185 | Chase Phillips | OS | 6A | 2026 | 3 | 81.6 |
| 186 | Cade Rebne | OW | 6A | 2028 | 6 | 81.6 |
| 187 | Devin Becker | STA | 5A | 2027 | 4 | 81.7 |
| 188 | Chase Hastert | CPLS | 2A | 2028 | 8 | 81.7 |
| 189 | Ethan Benedict | BVNW | 6A | 2029 | 1 | 81.7 |
| 190 | Sam Rahto | BVNW | 6A | 2028 | 1 | 81.7 |
| 191 | Nic Tonnessen | GDE | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 81.8 |
| 192 | Leo Maxwell | WAR | Other | 2027 | 4 | 81.8 |
| 193 | Isaac Wright | GDE | 5A | 2026 | 8 | 81.8 |
| 194 | Peyton Goehring | WR | 6A | 2026 | 8 | 81.9 |
| 195 | Joe Dempsie | SJA | 5A | 2027 | 5 | 81.9 |
| 196 | Ty Presley | DC | 6A | 2027 | 8 | 82.0 |
| 197 | Jake Koksal | SSH | 2A | 2029 | 8 | 82.0 |
| 198 | Mark Krystyn | BVN | 6A | 2028 | 1 | 82.0 |
| 199 | Cameron Burnett | ONW | 6A | 2026 | 1 | 82.1 |
| 200 | Trey Oakley | HAYS | 5A | 2026 | 7 | 82.1 |